Is Alexander's Real Lemon Tea, 16 Fl Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM BREWED TEA USING FILTERED WATER, REAL CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Alexander's Real Lemon Tea, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alexander's Real Lemon Tea, 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


