Is ALEXANDRA'S, KOPYTKA, POTATO DUMPLINGS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, POTATO STARCH, WHOLE MILK (GRADE A MILK & VITAMIN D3), WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED [NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), EGGS, SALT.
Check ALEXANDRA'S, KOPYTKA, POTATO DUMPLINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALEXANDRA'S, KOPYTKA, POTATO DUMPLINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchCooking


