No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Alexandre Family Farms, Milk Chocolate Whole Cream Top A2 Organic, 12 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Cocoa Powder, Natural Chocolate Flavor (Cacao Oleoresin)

Check Alexandre Family Farms, Milk Chocolate Whole Cream Top A2 Organic, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alexandre Family Farms, Milk Chocolate Whole Cream Top A2 Organic, 12 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Lactose Free? Alexandre Family Farms, Milk Chocolate Whole Cream Top A2 Organic, 12 Fl Oz | Spoonful