Is Alex's Lemonade Stand Frozen Lemonade Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Less Than 1%: Turmeric (color), Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum. May Contain Milk, Eggs, Almonds, Coconut, Soy.

Check Alex's Lemonade Stand Frozen Lemonade Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go