Is Aleyna Garlic Salad in Vinegar 480g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Red Peppers, Pitted Green Olives, Capers, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt

Check Aleyna Garlic Salad in Vinegar 480g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aleyna Garlic Salad in Vinegar 480g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping