Is Alfa One Rice Bran Oil 500Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra cold filtered Rice Bran Oil

Check Alfa One Rice Bran Oil 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alfa One Rice Bran Oil 500Ml is available at 5 retailers

AsdaCountdownMorrisonsTescoWoolworths

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad
Lactose Free? Alfa One Rice Bran Oil 500Ml | Spoonful