Is Al'Fez Harissa Spice Mix 25g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Spices (Paprika, Fennel, Coriander (9%), Star Anise (7%), Cumin, Smoked Paprika, Chilli (3%)), Salt, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder (10%), Onion Powder, Sugar, Anti-Caking Agent (Tricalcium Phosphate), Paprika Extract
Check Al'Fez Harissa Spice Mix 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al'Fez Harissa Spice Mix 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


