Is Al'Fez Harissa Spice Mix 25g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Spices (Paprika, Fennel, Coriander (9%), Star Anise (7%), Cumin, Smoked Paprika, Chilli (3%)), Salt, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder (10%), Onion Powder, Sugar, Anti-Caking Agent (Tricalcium Phosphate), Paprika Extract

Check Al'Fez Harissa Spice Mix 25g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Al'Fez Harissa Spice Mix 25g | Spoonful