Is ALFREDO PESTO PASTA SAUCE, ALFREDO PESTO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHIPPING CREAM, BUTTER, BASIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, MILK POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO PDO CHEESE (MILK, SALT, RENNET), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, EMULSIFIERS: SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATES, CASHEW NUTS, STABILIZER: XANTHAN GUM, EGG YOLK POWDER, DRIED GARLIC, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check ALFREDO PESTO PASTA SAUCE, ALFREDO PESTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALFREDO PESTO PASTA SAUCE, ALFREDO PESTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALFREDO PESTO PASTA SAUCE, ALFREDO PESTO is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


