Is ALFREDO SAUCE WITH MUSHROOMS & PORT, ALFREDO WITH MUSHROOMS & PORT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, MUSHROOMS, CASHEWS, PORT WINE, ONIONS, SEA SALT, SPICES.

Check ALFREDO SAUCE WITH MUSHROOMS & PORT, ALFREDO WITH MUSHROOMS & PORT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing