Is Align Digestive Health Prebiotic + Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Inulin, bacillus coagulans Lactospore, Water, sucrose, pectin; Less than 2% of: natural flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, color (black carrot, annatto, genipap juice concentrate, watermelon juice concentrate), coconut oil, carnauba wax, corn starch.
Check Align Digestive Health Prebiotic + Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Align Digestive Health Prebiotic + Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Benefiber 100% Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


