Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Align Probiotic Digestive Support Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bifidobacterium Longum Subsp. Longum. Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose, Sucrose, Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Caseinate, Titanium Dioxide (color), Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate, Propyl Gallate (antioxidant Preservative), Gellan Gum. Contains: Milk

Check Align Probiotic Digestive Support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothDry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Align Probiotic Digestive Support | Spoonful