This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Align Probiotic Supplement, Digestive Support Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose, Sucrose, Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Caseinate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate, Propyl Gallate (Antioxidant), Gellan Gum

Check Align Probiotic Supplement, Digestive Support against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Align Probiotic Supplement, Digestive Support is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking
Pescatarian? Align Probiotic Supplement, Digestive Support | Spoonful