Is Align Probiotic Women's Dual Action Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gut Health Probiotic: Bifidobacterium Longum, Feminine Health Probiotic Blend: Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lacticaseibacillus Rhamnosus, Feminine Health Botanical: Chaste Tree (Vitex-Angus Castus L.), Berry Extract.
Check Align Probiotic Women's Dual Action against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Align Probiotic Women's Dual Action in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


