Is Align Probiotic Women's Dual Action Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gut Health Probiotic: Bifidobacterium Longum, Feminine Health Probiotic Blend: Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lacticaseibacillus Rhamnosus, Feminine Health Botanical: Chaste Tree (Vitex-Angus Castus L.), Berry Extract.
Check Align Probiotic Women's Dual Action against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Align Probiotic Women's Dual Action in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


