Is Align Probiotic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose; Less Than 2% Of: Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide (color)

Check Align Probiotic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go