Is Alive! Immune Gummies Grape/Cherry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Non-hydrogenated), Beeswax

Check Alive! Immune Gummies Grape/Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alive! Immune Gummies Grape/Cherry is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go