Is Alive! Multivitamin for Children Dietary Supplement Gummies Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Orchard Fruits&trade, Amp, Garden Veggies&trade, Powder Blend: (Orange, Blueberry, Carrot, Pomegranate, Plum, Strawberry, Pear, Apple, Beet, Raspberry, Cherry, Pineapple, Pumpkin, Cauliflower, Grape, Aç, Aí, Asparagus, Banana, Broccoli, Brussels Sprout, Cabbage, Cranberry, Cucumber, Pea, Spinach, Tomato), Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Beta Carotene (Vitamin A), Natural Flavors, Colors (Grape Juice Concentrate, Elderberry), Pantothenic Acid (As Calcium D-pantothenate), Zinc Citrate, Vitamin A (Retinyl Palmitate), Fractionated Coconut Oil (Non-hydrogenated), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Niacinamide, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Pyridoxine Hcl (Vitamin B6), Folic Acid, Biotin, Potassium Iodide, Thiamin Hcl, Riboflavin, Choline Bitartrate, Carnauba Wax, Inositol
Check Alive! Multivitamin for Children Dietary Supplement Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alive! Multivitamin for Children Dietary Supplement Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 14 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Kirkland Adult Multivitamin Gummies
Where to buy
Alive! Multivitamin for Children Dietary Supplement Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


