Is Alive! Once Daily Ultra Potency Multivitamin - Men's Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Modified Cellulose Gum, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Vegetable Modified Cellulose, Vegetable Glycerin
Check Alive! Once Daily Ultra Potency Multivitamin - Men's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alive! Once Daily Ultra Potency Multivitamin - Men's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Alive! Once Daily Ultra Potency Multivitamin - Men's is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


