Is Alka Seltzer Plus Sinus & Cold, Maximum Srength, PoweMax Gels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen 325 mg, Dextromethorphan hydrobromide 10 mg, Phenylephrine hydrochloride 5 mg

Check Alka Seltzer Plus Sinus & Cold, Maximum Srength, PoweMax Gels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown