Is Alkaline Water - 6pk/23.7 fl oz Bottles - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potassium Carbonate, Potassium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Sulfate.

Check Alkaline Water - 6pk/23.7 fl oz Bottles - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alkaline Water - 6pk/23.7 fl oz Bottles - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Alkaline Water - 6pk/23.7 fl oz Bottles - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful