Is Alkaline88 Himalayan Minerals Water 1 Liter Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Pink Himalayan Rock Salt.
Check Alkaline88 Himalayan Minerals Water 1 Liter Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alkaline88 Himalayan Minerals Water 1 Liter Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alkaline88 Himalayan Minerals Water 1 Liter Bottles is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


