Is Alkaline88, Water, 1-Liter (12 Count) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Minerals
Check Alkaline88, Water, 1-Liter (12 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alkaline88, Water, 1-Liter (12 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


