Is All Beef Mini Sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Encapsulated lactic acid, Salt, Sea salt, Seasoning, Yeast extract, Dehydrated tomato, Flavours, Cultured celery extract, Safflower oil, Smoke.

Check All Beef Mini Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich