Is All Canadian Moose Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk, Cream, Sugars (sugar, corn syrup solids, glucose), Skim milk powder, Peanut butter, Coconut oil, Cocoa processed with alkali, Water, Modified corn starch, Potassium sorbate, Salt, Soy lecithin, Locust bean gum, Mono & diglycerides, Guar gum, Xanthan gum, Carrageenan, Lactase, Natural and artificial flavour, Caramel colour, Amaranth.

Check All Canadian Moose Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking