Is All Clean Food Organic Dinner Done Creamy Garlic Pasta Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta* (White Rice Flour*, Quinoa Flour*), Garlic Powder*, Sea Salt, Onion Powder*, Lemon Powder*, Parsley*, Black Pepper*. *Organic Ingredient

Check All Clean Food Organic Dinner Done Creamy Garlic Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Egg Free? All Clean Food Organic Dinner Done Creamy Garlic Pasta | Spoonful