Is All dressed chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil, Seasoning (Sugar, Torula Yeast, Maltodextrin, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Distilled White Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch), Spices, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Smoke Flavour, Flavour), Salt
Check All dressed chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All dressed chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
All dressed chips is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


