Is All Dressed Potato Chips Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SEASONING [SUGAR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, TORULA YEAST, DEXTROSE, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SEA SALT, MALIC ACID, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC AND NOT MORE THAN 2% EACH CALCIUM SILICATE, CALCIUM STEARATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS ANTICAKING AGENTS)
Check All Dressed Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Dressed Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


