Is All-in-one-shake Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protein blend (pea protein, milled golden flaxseed), Natural flavours, Soluble tapioca fibers, Coconut milk powder* (coconut milk powder*, coconut oil*, tapioca maltodextrin), Medium chain triglycerides (medium chain triglycerides from coconut oil, tapioca maltodextrin), Acacia gum, Guar gum, Xanthan gum, Fruits, vegetables and mushrooms blend (beet, carrot, sweet potato, orange, apple, strawberry, sunflower seed, shiitake mushroom, maitake mushroom, pomegranate juice powder*, acai juice powder*, amla fruit powder*, cranberry powder*, aronia powder*, sea buckthorn juice powder*, camu camu powder*, acerola juice powder*), Rebaudioside A, Salt, Stevia leaf extract, Probiotic blend (rice maltodextrin, Bacillus subtilis, bromelain, papain). *Organic ingredients
Check All-in-one-shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All-in-one-shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Supplement · Powder


