Is All-in-one super syrup, lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High fructose corn syrup, water, less than 2% of: citric acid, glyceryl abietate, sodium benzoate (as preservative), propylene glycol, fd&c yellow #5, fd&c blue #1, tragacanth gum, lime oil, natural flavors.

Check All-in-one super syrup, lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping