Is ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, PINA COLADA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WATER, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, ETHYL ALCOHOL, VANILLA EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping