Is All-in-one super syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High fructose corn syrup, water, less than 2% of: citric acid, sodium benzoate (as preservative), propylene glycol, tragacanth gum, fd&c blue #1, natural and artificial flavors.

Check All-in-one super syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinkingCooking