Is All-in-one Superfood Shake Creamy Vanilla Non-gmo Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein blend (pea protein, milled golden flaxseed), natural flavours, soluble tapioca fiber, coconut milk powder* (coconut milk powder*, tapioca maltodextrin*, acacia gum*), medium chain triglycerides (medium chain triglycerides from coconut oil, tapioca maltodextrin*), acacia gum*, xanthan gum, fruits, vegetables and mushrooms blend (spinach, broccoli, carrot, sweet potato, orange, apple, strawberry, sunflower seed, shiitake mushroom, maitake mushroom, pomegranate juice powder*, acai juice powder*, goji juice powder*, grape juice powder*, amla fruit powder*, cranberry powder*, aronia powder*, sea buckthorn juice powder*, camu camu powder*, acerola juice powder*), salt, rebaudioside M, bacterial culture blend (bacillus subtilis, bromelain, papain). *Organic ingredients. May contain tree nuts, soy, eggs, peanuts, milk, eggs, sesame, fish and shellfish due to processing in a facility.

Check All-in-one Superfood Shake Creamy Vanilla Non-gmo against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep