Is All-in-one Superfood Shake Creamy Vanilla Non-gmo Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protein blend (pea protein, milled golden flaxseed), natural flavours, soluble tapioca fiber, coconut milk powder* (coconut milk powder*, tapioca maltodextrin*, acacia gum*), medium chain triglycerides (medium chain triglycerides from coconut oil, tapioca maltodextrin*), acacia gum*, xanthan gum, fruits, vegetables and mushrooms blend (spinach, broccoli, carrot, sweet potato, orange, apple, strawberry, sunflower seed, shiitake mushroom, maitake mushroom, pomegranate juice powder*, acai juice powder*, goji juice powder*, grape juice powder*, amla fruit powder*, cranberry powder*, aronia powder*, sea buckthorn juice powder*, camu camu powder*, acerola juice powder*), salt, rebaudioside M, bacterial culture blend (bacillus subtilis, bromelain, papain). *Organic ingredients. May contain tree nuts, soy, eggs, peanuts, milk, eggs, sesame, fish and shellfish due to processing in a facility.
Check All-in-one Superfood Shake Creamy Vanilla Non-gmo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All-in-one Superfood Shake Creamy Vanilla Non-gmo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


