Is All in one Superfood Shake Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • fibre de tapioca soluble

fibre de tapioca soluble

Dietitian note

Fiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein blend (pea protein, flaxseed, fava bean protem), Soluble tapioca fiber, Coconut milk, Natural flavours, Organic fruits and vegetables blend (kale, s broccoli, spirulina, chlorella', acai juice, amla fruit, go, pomegranate juice juice, mangosteen, strawberry juice, cranberry juice, maqui berry, jabuticaba juce Sunflower oil, Himalayan pink salt, Acacia gum, Guar gum, Xanthan gum, Reb M trebaudioside M'), Digestive enzymes blend (protease, lipase, lactase, cellulase, amylase), Bacterial culture (Bacillus coagulans). "Organic ingredients May contain peanuts. INGRÉDIENTS: Mélange de protéines (protéines de pois, graines de lin, protéines de feve), Fibre de tapioca soluble, Lait de coco, Arômes naturels, Melange de fruits et légumes biologiques (chou frise, épinards, brocoli", spiruline", chlorelle, jus d'aga", frut d'amla, goj, jus de grenade, jus d'acérola", mangoustan, jus de frase canneberge, baie de maqui", jus de jabuticaba), Huile de tournesol, Sel rose de Huma Gomme d'acacia, Gomme de guar, Gomme de xanthane, Reb M (rébaudosde M Mélange d'enzymes digestives (protéase, lipase, lactase, cellulase, amylase), Culture bactérienne (Bacillus coagulans). "Ingrédients biologiques Peut contenir des arachides. Do not use if security seal is broken or absent. Ne pas utiliser si le sceau de sécurité est brisé ou absent. Ditributed by/Distribué para Good Protein Inc. Montréal, Qc goodprotein teinca 628678 20347 1

Check All in one Superfood Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep