Is All in One Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Non Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat (Palm Fruit Fruit And Shea Seeds), Glucose Syrup, Dried Whole Milk, Condensed Milk, Sugar And Milk, Cocoa Mass, Invert Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Bubbles (Rice Flour, Wheat Flour (Gluten), Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Fat Powder (Palm Fruit), Currants 2,2 %, Rolled Oats 2,1 %, Puffed Rice 1,7 % (Rice Flour, Wheat Flour, Malt Flour (Barley), Salt, Colourants : E104, E110, E122, E142)), Bran Flakes (Wheat, Sugar, Malt Extract (Barley), Salt, Folic Acid, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamins (A, B1, B2, B6, B12, C), Electrolytic Iron), Coconut 1, Sesame Seeds, Lactose, Cocoa Powder, Sunfower Seeds, Hazelnuts 0, Water, Emulsifiers (E322 (Soya), E471), Salt, Whey Powder, Flavouring
Check All in One against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All in One in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Granule, Dried


