Is ALL LIME BITE SIZE CANDIES, ALL LIME Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX. GLUTEN-FREE, GELATIN-FREE.
Check ALL LIME BITE SIZE CANDIES, ALL LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL LIME BITE SIZE CANDIES, ALL LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
About this product
Candy · Piece


