Is ALL NATURAL BEEF JERKY, SWEET 'N SPICY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, APPLE JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: HONEY, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SPICE, CELERY JUICE POWDER.

Check ALL NATURAL BEEF JERKY, SWEET 'N SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go