Is ALL NATURAL BODY WASH - 360ML Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Purified Water/eau Purifie), Decyl Glucoside, Glycerin/ Glycrine (Vegetable/vgtaux), Lauryl Glucoside, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera/aloe), Leaf Juice, Calendula Officinalis (Marigold), Flower Extract, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel/hamemlis), Bark/leaf Extract, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary/feuille De Romarine), Leaf Extract, Argania (Argan Oil/ Huile Dargan), Spinosa Kernel Oil, Hippophae Rhamnoides (Sea Buckthorn/argousier), Fruit Oil, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit/pamplemousse), Seed Oil, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree/arbre Th), Leaf Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E/vitamine E), Carrageenan, Allantoin, Gluconolactone, Glyceryl Oleate, Phytate, Coco-glucoside, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Benzoatecertified Organic/ Certifis Biologique Certified Non-gmo/ Certifis Non-ogm

Check ALL NATURAL BODY WASH - 360ML against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

ALL NATURAL BODY WASH - 360ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth