Is ALL NATURAL BREAST TENDERS CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- food starch
food starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, CHICKEN BROTH, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FOOD STARCH, SALT, YEAST, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM CARBONATE, PAPRIKA AND ANNATTO EXTRACT, SPICES.
Check ALL NATURAL BREAST TENDERS CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL BREAST TENDERS CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
About this product
Poultry · Patty


