No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is All Natural Casey's Kettle Corn Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Caramel Glaze (cane Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup Solids, Butter (cream, Salt), Brown Sugar (cane Sugar, Molasses), Maltodextrin, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Ground Vanilla Beans), Salt. Contains: Milk, Coconut.

Check All Natural Casey's Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural Casey's Kettle Corn is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? All Natural Casey's Kettle Corn | Spoonful