Is All Natural Casey's Kettle Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Caramel Glaze (cane Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup Solids, Butter (cream, Salt), Brown Sugar (cane Sugar, Molasses), Maltodextrin, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Ground Vanilla Beans), Salt. Contains: Milk, Coconut.
Check All Natural Casey's Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Natural Casey's Kettle Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
All Natural Casey's Kettle Corn is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


