Is ALL NATURAL CAULIFLOWER & PEA CURRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, GREEN PEAS, TOMATOES, CURRY SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, SALT, POTATO STARCH, SPICES, TURMERIC, CANOLA OIL, RICE CONCENTRATE [ANTI-CAKING]), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SHALLOTS, GARLIC, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE.

Check ALL NATURAL CAULIFLOWER & PEA CURRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish