Is ALL NATURAL CHOCOLATE MOO-OUSSE, HOT CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL CANE SUGAR, GRAND COCOA (COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE [COCOA BEANS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS]) AND DUTCH PROCESSED COCOA (WITH ALKALI).

Check ALL NATURAL CHOCOLATE MOO-OUSSE, HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking