Is ALL NATURAL COCONUT WATER DRINK, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, natural young coconut water concentrate, pure cane sugar, natural pineapple flavor, natural fruit and vegetable juice for color, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sea salt and rebiana a

Check ALL NATURAL COCONUT WATER DRINK, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL NATURAL COCONUT WATER DRINK, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking