Is All Natural Dairy-Free and 55% Cocoa Vegan Dark Chocolate Buttons , 300 Gm (10.58 OZ) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate

Check All Natural Dairy-Free and 55% Cocoa Vegan Dark Chocolate Buttons , 300 Gm (10.58 OZ) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking