Is ALL NATURAL DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, PURE FOOD GLAZE.
Check ALL NATURAL DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


