Is ALL NATURAL DRESSING, MARINADE, DIP, CRACKED PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, ORGANIC MUSTARD (ORGANIC VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICES), SEA SALT

Check ALL NATURAL DRESSING, MARINADE, DIP, CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyPepperyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingSalad