Is ALL NATURAL* DUCK LEGS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DUCK LEGS

Check ALL NATURAL* DUCK LEGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Wheat Free? ALL NATURAL* DUCK LEGS | Spoonful