Is ALL NATURAL* FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR.

Check ALL NATURAL* FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? ALL NATURAL* FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE | Spoonful